EMK-Kannan 2011-09-10
Obs! Sidan uppdaterar sig INTE själv, du får trycka på ladda om sidan i din webbläsare (F5)
Pl. Nr Kl.2 A-förare Volvo Original SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 Trp/Tjuv ToT
1 17 Niklas Carlsson  -  Martin Holmdahl  -  Volvo  940  -  Katrineholms MK  -  Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro 02:47,3 06:03,0 02:50,3 06:58,9 03:13,6 04:07,8   26:00,9
2 16 Fredrik Menck  -  Kim Göransson  -  Volvo  940  -  SMK Motala  -  Tornby Bilteknik AB 02:48,9 06:02,5 02:49,6 07:02,2 03:14,5 04:04,7   26:02,4
3 12 Robin Brandel  -  Peder Johansson  -  Volvo  944  -  Rasbo MK 02:51,7 05:54,9 02:50,5 07:02,7 03:17,8 04:11,7   26:09,3
4 150 Per-Ola Thörnberg  -  Oskar Almkvist  -  Volvo  940  -  Vetlanda RRC 02:59,3 06:15,0 02:57,3 07:08,2 03:20,3 04:15,7   26:55,8
5 15 Brage Lundmark  -  Andreas Johansson  -  Volvo  940  -  Piteå MS 02:54,7 06:21,1 02:57,8 07:16,4 03:23,0 04:20,1   27:13,1
6 7 Jan Kåre Wilsberg  -  Tina Jeanette Olsen  -  Volvo  940  -  Kna Kongsvinger 02:51,8 06:31,6 02:54,2 07:17,1 03:22,4 04:14,6 00:10,0 27:21,7
7 11 Tobias Carneling  -  Johan Gustavsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Katrineholms MK  -  BDS  Bil o. Fritid AB 02:52,3 06:34,9 02:56,8 07:13,7 03:28,4 04:17,4   27:23,5
8 13 Lars Johansson  -  Mathias Smedberg  -  Volvo  940  -  Norrbottens Ms Boden 02:55,0 06:07,6 02:56,4 07:46,2 03:23,8 04:15,7   27:24,7
9 9 Håkan Süld  -  Jonnie Fredriksson  -  Volvo  940  -  Östhammars MK 03:01,0 06:23,2 02:55,1 07:20,8 03:26,2 04:20,2   27:26,5
10 10 Ingvar Nilsson  -  Mikael Johansson  -  Volvo  940  -  Hällefors MK 02:57,6 06:24,0 02:58,0 07:21,6 03:26,7 04:19,3   27:27,2
11 8 Lars Ohlsson  -  Göran Widell  -  Volvo  940  -  SMK Vingåker 02:52,3 06:24,8 02:53,2 07:12,2 03:22,5 05:30,0   28:15,0
12 6 Ronnie Lönn  -  Mats Höjer  -  Volvo  940  -  Mälaröarnas MK 03:06,7 06:44,3 03:08,7 07:41,6 03:36,2 04:35,9   28:53,4
14 Thomas Lahti  -  Tomas Wikström  -  Volvo  940  -  Norrbottens Ms Boden 02:54,6 07:47,4           Br
Kl.3 B-förare Volvo Original SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 Trp/Tjuv ToT
1 19 Anton Suontausta  -  Andreas Peters  -  Volvo  940  -  Kolsva MS 02:51,5 06:08,4 02:54,4 07:08,6 03:17,4 04:11,8   26:32,1
2 22 Philip Haag  -  Martin Kempe  -  Volvo  940  -  Kullings MS 02:51,3 06:08,4 02:54,6 07:08,1 03:20,9 04:10,8   26:34,1
3 18 Peter Elg  -  Peter Johansson  -  Volvo  940  -  Säffle MC  -  Gullvalla Däckfynd 02:49,6 06:12,9 02:50,4 07:13,0 03:20,4 04:08,4   26:34,7
4 21 Martin Eriksson  -  Håkan Nilsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Stuguns MK 02:53,5 06:08,5 02:54,9 07:12,7 03:21,4 04:12,5   26:43,5
5 20 Roger Fransson  -  Charlott Holmqvist  -  Volvo  940  -  Vännäs MK 02:54,2 06:18,9 02:54,1 07:21,8 03:24,9 04:18,4   27:12,3
6 27 Jonas Sjöman  -  Alexander Famne  -  Volvo  242  -  Flens MS  -  Jon Johanssons Åkeri AB 02:57,2 06:22,7 02:56,8 07:17,3 03:23,2 04:16,5   27:13,7
7 24 Emil Fransson  -  Anton Bingebo  -  Volvo  940  -  Vännäs MK 02:59,1 06:18,4 02:57,4 07:42,8 03:25,1 04:20,7   27:43,5
8 32 Andreas Guillemot  -  Robin Nilsson  -  Volvo  240  -  Eskilstuna MK 03:06,2 06:31,3 02:59,7 07:27,6 03:28,1 04:22,5   27:55,4
9 34 Pär Johansson  -  Tobias Andersson  -  Volvo  240  -  Eskilstuna MK 03:02,6 06:29,0 03:05,8 07:25,3 03:30,8 04:32,7   28:06,2
10 30 Mats Johansson  -  Anette Andre  -  Volvo  944  -  Göteborgs MF 02:59,5 06:33,1 03:03,0 07:37,5 03:36,3 04:26,4   28:15,8
11 33 Tom Hansson  -  Bo Lindgren  -  Volvo  940  -  Mälaröarnas MK 02:58,0 06:39,5 03:00,8 07:37,2 03:35,6 04:27,7   28:18,8
12 37 Joakim Eriksson  -  Rasmus Eriksson  -  Volvo  240  -  Gnesta MK 03:02,9 06:37,6 03:10,1 07:42,1 03:32,4 04:32,1   28:37,2
13 26 Lena Sandelius  -  Erik Sandelius  -  Volvo  940  -  Göteborgs MF  -  ugil.se 03:10,8 06:32,6 03:13,3 07:40,9 03:44,1 04:34,3   28:56,0
14 35 Conny Larsson  -  Dan Gustafsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Mälaröarnas MK 03:05,6 06:46,2 03:11,7 07:46,9 03:37,2 04:30,8   28:58,4
15 29 Jan Andréasson  -  Christer Björnberg  -  Volvo  940  -  SMK Örebro 03:06,4 06:48,0 03:09,6 07:49,5 03:38,4 04:31,6   29:03,5
16 36 Stefan Edlund  -  Stefan Eklund  -  Volvo  940  -  Mälaröarnas MK 03:08,2 06:46,3 03:09,1 07:48,5 03:37,0 04:37,9   29:07,0
28 Marcus Johansson  -  Jessica Johansson  -  Volvo  240  -  Fredriksbergs MK  -  Åhl´s Bildelar AB 02:54,4 Br           Br
25 Andreas Björkman  -  Robert Olsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Degerfors RC 12:13,4             Br
23 Göran Ahlström - Kurt Ahlström - Volvo 244 - Norrbottens MS Boden Br             Br
31 Per Ohlson  -  Magnus Nilsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Katrineholms MK Br             Br
Kl 4 C-förare Volvo Original SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 Trp/Tjuv ToT
1 39 Alexander Cruse  -  Pierre Karlsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Kils MK Bil  -  Valbo Alltjänst AB 02:53,7 06:12,8 02:56,2 07:24,3 03:22,4 04:16,5   27:05,9
2 38 Viktor Johansson  -  Tomi Puttonen  -  Volvo  242  -  Sikfors SK 03:02,2 06:23,2 02:59,3 07:19,8 03:22,6 04:15,7   27:22,8
3 45 Joakim Nilsson  -  Thomas Tholander  -  Volvo  242  -  Åtvidabergs MK 03:00,3 06:23,2 02:58,7 07:19,4 03:23,1 04:20,4   27:25,1
4 46 Kristian Gustavsson  -  Björn Gustavsson  -  Volvo  940  -  MK Ran Askersund  -  Gustavsson Motorsport 02:59,3 06:26,1 03:03,0 07:20,4 03:29,7 04:25,1   27:43,6
5 43 Torbjörn Karlsson  -  Andreas Ahlin  -  Volvo  940  -  Rasbo MK 02:57,9 06:34,1 03:00,5 07:28,6 03:23,6 04:25,7   27:50,4
6 52 Ronnie Ivarsson  -  Victoria Andersson  -  Volvo  940  -  Storfors MK 03:03,8 06:28,5 03:00,5 07:39,8 03:28,1 04:22,2   28:02,9
7 47 Frederik Eckhardt  -  Rickard Gustafsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Eskilstuna MK 03:03,2 06:27,8 03:01,0 07:31,8 03:34,6 04:25,5   28:03,9
8 42 Tore Bigsten  -  Torbjörn Fagerlind  -  Volvo  940  -  Götene MK 03:00,7 06:40,2 02:59,5 07:36,4 03:32,2 04:26,4   28:15,4
9 40 Marcus Johnsson  -  Mathias Johnsson  -  Volvo  940  -  Katrineholms MK 03:03,4 06:33,6 03:05,3 07:36,6 03:32,5 04:29,1   28:20,5
10 51 Dennis Askling  -  Johan Elofsson  -  Volvo  244  -  Hallsbergs MK 04:36,1 06:15,8 02:59,3 07:17,0 03:26,7 04:19,0   28:53,9
11 44 Oskar Lundmark  -  Johan Kempe  -  volvo  240  -  Kullings MS  -  Braås Åkeri AB 03:45,7 06:36,9 03:00,1 08:21,8 03:30,8 04:27,4   29:42,7
12 50 Claes Claesson  -  Peter Fritz  -  Volvo  240  -  Björkviks MC 03:17,3 06:49,1 03:20,6 07:52,0 03:45,1 04:48,7   29:52,8
13 48 Niklas Scherp  -  Natalie Nyberg  -  Volvo  244  -  Gnesta MK 03:17,8 06:52,8 03:25,1 08:01,4 03:48,4 04:48,2   30:13,7
14 49 Lars Andersson  -  Christoffer Mattson  -  Volvo    -  SMK Sala  -  Gullvalla Rally Team 04:53,9 07:00,3 03:17,7 07:56,3 03:45,5 04:46,0   31:39,7
15 53 Stefan Norlin  -  Jesper Forsell  -  Volvo    -  Kolsva MS 05:46,5 06:51,2 03:17,2 07:50,5 03:39,7 04:46,3   32:11,4
41 Sebastian Johansson  -  Sebastian Nihlmar  -  Volvo  240  -  Götene MK 03:01,2 Br           Br
Newbeach Konsult / Racenet.nu 2011